Scopri
Andrea Passeri Socio Delegato Settore Giovanile |
Lucio Cimaroli Tutor Convitto Settore Giovanile |
Gianmarco Marucchi Responsabile Settore Giovanile |
Alberto Licusati Responsabile Match Analyst Settore Giovanile |
Matteo Patti Coordinatore Tecnico Settore Giovanile |
|
Marco Regina Responsabile Metodologia Settore Giovanile |
Medici Scopri
Luigino Luciani |
Giovanni Ferretti |
Vincenzo Mecozzi |
Franco Ragneni |
Primavera Scopri
Antonino Nosdeo Allenatore |
Luca Caioni Viceallenatore |
Oscar Piergallini Preparatore atletico |
Marco Antonelli Fisioterapista |
Alessio Simonetti Logistica |
Gianmarco Marucchi Team Manager |
Under 17 Scopri
Manrico Berti Allenatore |
Giorgio La Vista Viceallenatore |
Maurizio Baldini Preparatore atletico |
Paolo D’Amico Fisioterapista |
Saverio Ferroni Dirigente |
Paolo Cappelli Preparatore portieri |
Under 16 Scopri
Luigi Giorgi Allenatore |
Andrea Mengoni Allenatore 2 |
Fabrizio Tomassetti Collaboratore tecnico/Dirigente |
Lorenzo Premici Preparatore atletico |
Paolo Cappelli Preparatore portieri |
Flavio Mozzoni Fisioterapista |
Claudio Tempera Dirigente |
Under 15 Scopri
Luca Pieri Allenatore |
Giacomo Renga Viceallenatore |
Domenico Giovannucci Collaboratore tecnico |
Premici Piergallini Preparatore atletico |
Giovanni D’Angeli Dirigente |
Silvano Virgulti Magazziniere |
Nicolo’ Traini Fisioterapista/Stagista |
Under 14 Scopri
Simone Seccardini Allenatore |
Luigi Angelini Dirigente |
Riccardo Lazzarini Allenatore 2 |
Simone Scutti Preparatore atletico |
Attività di base maschile Scopri
Remo Orsini Responsabile Tecnico |
Giuliano Carpani Coordinatore Organizzativo |
Matteo Ricciardi Segreteria |
Cristina Bamonti Psicologa |
Under 13 Pro Scopri
Andrea Argeri Allenatore |
Vincenzo Finaldi Dirigente accompagnatore |
Gianluca Angelini Allenatore |
Under 12 Scopri
Simone Panichi Allenatore |
Simone Scutti Collaboratore tecnico |
Under 11 Scopri
Riccardo Lazzarini Allenatore |
Matteo Pignoni Dirigente |
Under 10 Scopri
Giacomo Renga Allenatore |
Alessio Orsini Dirigente |
Under 9 Scopri
Luca Sabatucci Allenatore |
Rocco De Luca Istruttore scuola calcio |
Collaboratori/Dirigenti ADB Scopri
Riccardo Lazzarini |
Matteo Pignoni |
Giuseppe Lanciotti |
Rocco Sansone |
Attività Femminile Scopri
Giuliano Carpani Coordinatore Organizzativo ADB |
Matteo Ricciardi Segreteria ADB |
Giacomo Renga Coordinatore Tecnico |
Marino Straccia Responsabile Tecnico 1^ Squadra Femminile |
Attività Femminile Scopri
Matteo Parigiani Tecnico U17 |
Marino Straccia Tecnico U15 |
Karin Periginelli Preparatore atletico U15 e 1^ squadra |
Christian Papetti Fisioterapista |
Tiziano Pelliccioni Dirigente U12 |
Francesca Pascucci Dirigente U17 |
Halima Fares Dirigente/Massaggiatore |
Alberto Scarpantoni Allenatore portieri |
Francesco Angellozzi Dirigente U15 |
Olga Malai Dirigente U12 |